Dalian Songqian Trade Co., Ltd.

Seals

About Dalian Songqian Trade Co., Ltd.

Dalian Songqian Trading Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and supplier of high-quality German SGF flexible couplings and imported sealing components. Our extensive product range includes a variety of seals, such as X-shaped, O-shaped, and square rings, as well as hydraulic seals, oil seals, and CR oil seals. We offer a comprehensive selection of rotating seals, including four-fluorine rotating seals, and a wide array of pump valves, guide bands, and wear-resistant rings. Our inventory also features rubber solid spheres, spring tension seals, spring energy storage seals, and U-shaped, YX-shaped, and PU seals. We specialize in large-sized Gland Packings, O-rings, V-rings, and water seals, catering to various industries such as food-grade sealing and multi-stage hydraulic cylinder applications. Our V-shaped combination seals, VEE-PACKING, and V-groove designs are highly sought after for their durability and performance. With a strong focus on quality, our products are certified to meet international standards and are suitable for OEM and wholesale orders. Our experience in exporting to global markets ensures that our customers receive reliable and efficient service. For all your sealing needs, visit http://www.sqseals.com to explore our comprehensive range of products and learn more about our offerings.

Main Products

  • Multi-stage Cylinder Seal for Dump Truck
  • O-Ring with Over 20 Years of Experience Free Technical Service
  • Axle Anti-Extrusion Seal
  • Parker PARKER Seal praedifaC1
  • German SGF Coupling GA000-028
  • Protective PTFE Coating on Seal Lip
  • Gland Nut - Hole Seal
  • Parker Seals
  • Imported Seal Oil Seal Brand
  • High-Speed Rotation Seal
  • Imported Combination Seal for Holes DASTPMK18A10
  • Swiss Imported Skeleton Oil Seal VAVEVS Seal
  • Supply Various Seals for Imported Equipment Maintenance
  • Imported Large Size VAVEVS Dustproof Ring Fan Seal
  • Swiss DOMSEL Seal

Contact Information

Interested in this supplier? Contact us directly for pricing, specifications, and ordering information.

We'll connect you with the manufacturer and handle all communication.

Product Images

Frequently Asked Questions about Dalian Songqian Trade Co., Ltd.

What products does Dalian Songqian Trade Co., Ltd. manufacture?

Dalian Songqian Trade Co., Ltd. manufactures: Multi-stage Cylinder Seal for Dump Truck, O-Ring with Over 20 Years of Experience Free Technical Service, Axle Anti-Extrusion Seal, Parker PARKER Seal praedifaC1, German SGF Coupling GA000-028. Based in China, the company operates in the Seals industry.

How can I contact Dalian Songqian Trade Co., Ltd. for inquiries?

To inquire about Dalian Songqian Trade Co., Ltd.'s products, use the "Contact Us" button on their profile page. Your inquiry will be routed directly to the manufacturer through our system. Include the company name in your email subject for faster response.

Where is Dalian Songqian Trade Co., Ltd. located?

Dalian Songqian Trade Co., Ltd. is a Chinese manufacturer operating in the Seals sector. Detailed address information is available upon inquiry.